RESULTAT
VSM Kastfemkamp 2023-08-26
Huddinge, Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2023-08-27 10:16
 
M45 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS2943   
36,5010,6634,7338,9510,75
553646618547579
2 Christer Göransson78Täby IS2639   
27,7711,0031,6039,499,06
393670550556470
3 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF2478   
38,669,0823,6132,6210,15
592532379435540
4 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK2369   
30,699,6721,3240,748,56
446574331579439
5 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK2189   
31,157,7024,9933,058,74
455434408442450
6 Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK2053   
26,309,3727,9022,178,08
367553470255408
7 Palle Storm77IFK Märsta1756   
21,298,6021,2823,017,66
277498331269381


M50 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF3454   
38,9712,8935,6644,2917,13
580782582655855
2 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK3312   
47,5711,7637,3133,3716,18
736703616457800
3 Ola Roos71Mölndals AIK3168   
36,0912,7132,5044,5414,28
528770519659692
4 Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK2795   
32,009,8930,5646,5012,54
456571480695593
5 Guido Ripke71Gefle IF2422   
30,109,7029,7133,5011,25
422558463459520
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK2138   
30,678,6229,8322,5910,69
432483466268489


M55 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF3156   
32,1010,9233,1239,9413,88
503701584642726
2 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF3078   
40,239,8927,7832,6015,55
661623468497829
3 Jakob Petersen Klingberg68Kvarnsvedens GoIF3055   
27,8311,5934,2841,0311,95
421752609664609
4 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF2848   
25,9010,9532,9339,5810,91
384703580635546
5 Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FK2578   
36,718,8127,6019,9713,87
592542464254726
6 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK2248   
24,638,5829,2325,2710,27
360525500355508
7 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba2146   
27,028,7823,8623,1910,15
406540385315500
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba1733   
23,407,2821,6020,837,79
337428338271359
9 Kjell Hillblom66Wärnamo SK1474   
12,926,8220,3524,666,50
142394312343283


M60 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Per Östlund61Hässelby SK3122   
35,0011,6942,8234,9212,06
555748692555572
2 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS2819   
41,5110,2227,5122,1716,01
681638397304799
3 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF2737   
24,3310,8340,2535,2810,77
351683641563499
4 Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna2501   
27,5910,2733,1628,4011,09
413642504425517
5 Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta2458   
28,3710,4329,7025,1412,16
428653438361578
6 Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK2457   
27,049,7831,6026,1512,44
403605474381594
7 Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg2405   
25,649,9423,8630,1912,93
376617329461622


M65 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK2995   
34,639,7332,5727,7913,10
614664553474690
2 Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK2682   
28,109,3830,0424,6112,71
476636500404666
3 Martin Särman58IFK Helsingborg2445   
32,249,0224,0120,3611,45
563607375312588
4 Bengt Evertsson54Trollhättan FIK1676   
22,016,5420,4117,487,79
349408302251366


M70 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK3751   
41,7111,6440,3530,1716,27
759800816544832
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping3024   
31,419,9730,8131,9513,07
541667587585644
3 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF3007   
29,2010,1934,9028,6012,91
495684685508635


M75 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF2883   
32,587,9524,9720,7213,44
653572523395740
2 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK2837   
27,088,6428,1026,0910,37
522632606533544
3 John Östlund45Hässelby SK2678   
26,058,2327,3322,6510,54
498596585444555


M80 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna3663   
37,6210,2629,7725,8215,88
767743766552835
2 Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF1360   
16,395,5810,4713,097,34
271351195217326


M85 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF2854   
0,0010,3727,5122,809,89
0867841587559
2 Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö2502   
21,527,8916,6215,5710,35
475628452357590


M90 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK3342   
21,778,8020,0119,688,11
609840720635538
2 David Bonnedahl33IFK Sala2980   
17,347,7713,7721,079,50
461726452691650


K35 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Veronica Lundgren86Sollefteå GIF2166   
33,519,3924,4322,5710,60
480512359347468


K40 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Angelica Kela80Hälle IF2378   
35,138,4930,4416,4610,99
570495513263537
2 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK1975   
26,407,7921,1322,588,84
401444326392412
3 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS1756   
21,927,5724,0217,197,77
316428383278351
4 Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK1556   
20,777,2218,2814,318,09
295403271218369
5 Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna1478   
0,007,6821,5216,479,40
0436334263445


K45 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Linda Flod74Linköpings GIF1685   
13,986,9221,6222,815,46
194421377448245


K50 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna3346   
43,8110,7530,4723,5814,51
785672643473773
2 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK3309   
43,9210,4931,1225,7213,06
787653660525684
3 Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad2819   
32,0610,3426,6227,0710,53
543642547557530
4 Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna2120   
21,498,6921,2520,849,14
330519416408447
5 Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville2076   
23,138,5715,4321,6310,03
362510277427500
6 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS1855   
22,767,9321,3713,508,08
355463419235383
7 Jeanette Jarl Ågren72Wärnamo SK1810   
31,707,2711,7912,869,15
535414194220447
8 Ulrika Bengtsson71Lerum Friidrott1736   
25,007,5312,8816,228,13
400434218298386
9 Kristina Fundberg69Ärla SK1383   
12,227,0716,3115,335,96
148400298278259
- Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK   
34,179,590,00
5865860


K55 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK2832   
33,209,2822,0319,3311,46
640625491424652
2 Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF2781   
30,718,6822,4223,7810,36
583576501542579
3 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF2663   
32,978,0920,6623,059,51
635528454523523
4 Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK2644   
34,988,9215,7115,0912,67
681596322312733
5 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott2235   
27,278,2317,6214,879,34
505540373306511
6 Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna1823   
26,296,1812,7212,498,81
483375245244476


K60 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF3671   
32,1610,8525,3228,6113,30
700839658763711
2 Carin Thornander63Turebergs FK2639   
31,908,2018,2713,6311,29
693601443316586
3 Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK1981   
18,616,9221,008,329,00
359488526162446
4 Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK1756   
0,009,0512,7616,448,22
0677282398399


K65 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK2988   
27,367,7619,0917,4211,29
663634536492663
2 Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF2923   
27,107,2121,0517,5910,21
655580602497589


K75 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna2499   
21,756,8315,7514,328,44
496558482462501


K80 Kastfemkamp
26 aug 
1 Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF2947   
18,527,4920,0914,536,10
490731767558401


M45 Slägga7.26 kg
26 aug 
1 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF38,66       
2 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS36,50       
3 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK31,15       
4 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK30,69       
5 Christer Göransson78Täby IS27,77       
6 Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK26,30       
7 Palle Storm77IFK Märsta21,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Storm21,0418,8021,29
K.Petersson28,5630,69X
T.Karlsson36,5035,5335,68
L.Nylén31,1529,91X
C.Göransson25,0927,7726,79
H.Arnerdal37,1636,8138,66
D.NilssonX25,7626,30


M45 Kula7.26 kg
26 aug 
1 Christer Göransson78Täby IS11,00       
2 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS10,66       
3 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK9,67       
4 Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK9,37       
5 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF9,08       
6 Palle Storm77IFK Märsta8,60       
7 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK7,70       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.NylénX7,706,19
K.Petersson9,479,259,67
T.Karlsson10,2310,66X
C.Göransson10,6010,7011,00
H.Arnerdal9,089,06X
D.Nilsson9,378,85X
P.Storm8,318,608,45


M45 Diskus2.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS34,73       
2 Christer Göransson78Täby IS31,60       
3 Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK27,90       
4 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK24,99       
5 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF23,61       
6 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK21,32       
7 Palle Storm77IFK Märsta21,28       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.ArnerdalX19,3523,61
C.GöranssonX30,7631,60
K.PeterssonX21,32X
L.Nylén21,6124,99X
D.NilssonX24,6227,90
T.Karlsson34,7332,57X
P.Storm20,52X21,28


M45 Spjut800 g
26 aug 
1 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK40,74       
2 Christer Göransson78Täby IS39,49       
3 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS38,95       
4 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK33,05       
5 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF32,62       
6 Palle Storm77IFK Märsta23,01       
7 Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK22,17       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Nylén33,0531,61X
P.StormX21,5623,01
H.Arnerdal28,4132,62X
C.Göransson36,94-39,49
D.Nilsson21,0122,17X
T.Karlsson38,9537,8838,94
K.Petersson40,2440,7439,72


M45 Vikt15.88 kg
26 aug 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS10,75       
2 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF10,15       
3 Christer Göransson78Täby IS9,06       
4 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK8,74       
5 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK8,56       
6 Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK8,08       
7 Palle Storm77IFK Märsta7,66       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson7,818,568,43
T.KarlssonX10,4310,75
D.Nilsson5,438,08X
H.ArnerdalX10,15X
C.Göransson6,539,068,70
L.Nylén7,94X8,74
P.Storm6,947,357,66


M50 Slägga6.0 kg
26 aug 
1 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK47,57       
2 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF38,97       
3 Ola Roos71Mölndals AIK36,09       
4 Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK32,00       
5 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK30,67       
6 Guido Ripke71Gefle IF30,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Mellgård28,8730,6730,55
D.Hedström38,97XX
G.Ripke30,10XX
P.Askestam31,2831,3832,00
D.GustafssonX47,57X
O.Roos32,6336,09X


M50 Kula6.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF12,89       
2 Ola Roos71Mölndals AIK12,71       
3 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK11,76       
4 Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK9,89       
5 Guido Ripke71Gefle IF9,70       
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK8,62       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Askestam9,669,709,89
O.Roos12,7112,1512,32
D.Gustafsson11,1511,7611,61
A.Mellgård7,798,468,62
D.Hedström12,1412,8912,45
G.Ripke9,419,709,67


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
26 aug 
1 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK37,31       
2 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF35,66       
3 Ola Roos71Mölndals AIK32,50       
4 Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK30,56       
5 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK29,83       
6 Guido Ripke71Gefle IF29,71       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Askestam24,0328,6030,56
G.Ripke26,9529,71X
D.Hedström35,6634,02X
A.Mellgård29,8326,42X
O.RoosX32,50X
D.Gustafsson34,5637,31X


M50 Spjut700 g
26 aug 
1 Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK46,50       
2 Ola Roos71Mölndals AIK44,54       
3 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF44,29       
4 Guido Ripke71Gefle IF33,50       
5 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK33,37       
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK22,59       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Hedström40,5044,2942,61
G.Ripke33,50XX
O.Roos40,9541,8644,54
P.Askestam44,8446,5043,93
D.Gustafsson29,9933,37X
A.MellgårdX22,5921,56


M50 Vikt11.34 kg
26 aug 
1 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF17,13       
2 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK16,18       
3 Ola Roos71Mölndals AIK14,28       
4 Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK12,54       
5 Guido Ripke71Gefle IF11,25       
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK10,69       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.GustafssonX16,18X
O.Roos14,28X14,14
P.Askestam12,5412,3812,11
D.Hedström15,5917,1316,15
G.Ripke10,1410,0811,25
A.Mellgård10,44X10,69


M55 Slägga6.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF40,23       
2 Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FK36,71       
3 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF32,10       
4 Jakob Petersen Klingberg68Kvarnsvedens GoIF27,83       
5 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba27,02       
6 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF25,90       
7 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK24,63       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba23,40       
9 Kjell Hillblom66Wärnamo SK12,92       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Hansson32,10XX
27,36X27,83
K.HillblomX12,6012,92
P.NyborgX32,7136,71
M.Magnusson23,4022,6723,17
T.Ackeberg21,2727,0224,76
T.GustafssonX40,2337,29
P.Trollsås24,62X24,63
P.RosenlöfX25,90X


M55 Kula6.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Jakob Petersen Klingberg68Kvarnsvedens GoIF11,59       
2 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF10,95       
3 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF10,92       
4 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF9,89       
5 Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FK8,81       
6 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba8,78       
7 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK8,58       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba7,28       
9 Kjell Hillblom66Wärnamo SK6,82       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Gustafsson9,84X9,89
P.Nyborg8,108,068,81
P.Trollsås8,58XX
P.Rosenlöf10,9510,9310,74
K.Hillblom6,826,736,73
T.Ackeberg8,338,258,78
R.Hansson10,4210,9210,30
M.Magnusson7,237,177,28
10,9311,5911,15


M55 Diskus1.5 kg
26 aug 
1 Jakob Petersen Klingberg68Kvarnsvedens GoIF34,28       
2 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF33,12       
3 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF32,93       
4 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK29,23       
5 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF27,78       
6 Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FK27,60       
7 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba23,86       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba21,60       
9 Kjell Hillblom66Wärnamo SK20,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Trollsås28,9027,8729,23
K.Hillblom20,3518,0219,55
P.Rosenlöf32,9331,6532,09
31,4334,28X
T.AckebergX20,8223,86
M.Magnusson21,60XX
R.HanssonX33,1232,98
T.Gustafsson26,94X27,78
P.NyborgX22,4227,60


M55 Spjut700 g
26 aug 
1 Jakob Petersen Klingberg68Kvarnsvedens GoIF41,03       
2 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF39,94       
3 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF39,58       
4 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF32,60       
5 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK25,27       
6 Kjell Hillblom66Wärnamo SK24,66       
7 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba23,19       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba20,83       
9 Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FK19,97       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Rosenlöf37,8039,58X
M.Magnusson20,83XX
K.Hillblom20,7922,7124,66
T.Ackeberg23,19XX
P.Nyborg19,97XX
T.Gustafsson25,9532,6030,02
P.Trollsås24,9323,9225,27
R.Hansson39,41X39,94
39,7841,0338,24


M55 Vikt11.34 kg
26 aug 
1 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF15,55       
2 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF13,88       
3 Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FK13,87       
4 Jakob Petersen Klingberg68Kvarnsvedens GoIF11,95       
5 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF10,91       
6 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK10,27       
7 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba10,15       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba7,79       
9 Kjell Hillblom66Wärnamo SK6,50       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Gustafsson15,5515,2415,41
R.Hansson13,88X12,62
K.Hillblom5,615,276,50
11,9511,55X
P.Trollsås10,2510,0510,27
M.Magnusson7,79XX
T.AckebergX7,5810,15
P.Rosenlöf10,0110,91X
P.Nyborg12,4913,87X


M60 Slägga5.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS41,51       
2 Per Östlund61Hässelby SK35,00       
3 Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta28,37       
4 Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna27,59       
5 Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK27,04       
6 Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg25,64       
7 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF24,33       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Östlund33,1932,3635,00
T.Bengtsson28,37X27,84
B.PetterssonX27,04X
J.Palmqvist26,7226,7527,59
E.HolmgrenX24,33X
M.RunstenX25,64X
T.Classon37,5136,3541,51


M60 Kula5.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Per Östlund61Hässelby SK11,69       
2 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF10,83       
3 Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta10,43       
4 Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna10,27       
5 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS10,22       
6 Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg9,94       
7 Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK9,78       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Holmgren10,83XX
T.Classon9,819,7110,22
B.Pettersson9,169,78X
M.Runsten9,94XX
T.Bengtsson10,1010,2610,43
P.Östlund11,6311,2611,69
J.Palmqvist10,2710,23X


M60 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Per Östlund61Hässelby SK42,82       
2 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF40,25       
3 Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna33,16       
4 Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK31,60       
5 Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta29,70       
6 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS27,51       
7 Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg23,86       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Holmgren38,5840,2538,84
T.Classon26,48X27,51
T.Bengtsson28,0429,7029,29
B.Pettersson30,60X31,60
J.Palmqvist28,7432,4233,16
P.ÖstlundX40,1642,82
M.Runsten23,51X23,86


M60 Spjut600 g
26 aug 
1 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF35,28       
2 Per Östlund61Hässelby SK34,92       
3 Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg30,19       
4 Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna28,40       
5 Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK26,15       
6 Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta25,14       
7 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS22,17       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Östlund32,0434,9234,70
T.Bengtsson25,0125,1423,42
J.Palmqvist26,3226,9528,40
B.Pettersson26,15XX
T.Classon19,02X22,17
M.Runsten27,4830,1927,56
E.Holmgren32,1635,28X


M60 Vikt9.08 kg
26 aug 
1 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS16,01       
2 Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg12,93       
3 Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK12,44       
4 Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta12,16       
5 Per Östlund61Hässelby SK12,06       
6 Jan Palmqvist61IKHP Huskvarna11,09       
7 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF10,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Bengtsson11,0210,4712,16
E.Holmgren10,4410,4210,77
B.PetterssonX11,0312,44
T.Classon16,01XX
J.Palmqvist11,0910,51X
M.Runsten12,0712,9311,90
P.Östlund11,93X12,06


M65 Slägga5.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK34,63       
2 Martin Särman58IFK Helsingborg32,24       
3 Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK28,10       
4 Bengt Evertsson54Trollhättan FIK22,01       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wallin34,63XX
S.Fougman26,4222,9528,10
B.EvertssonX19,8922,01
M.SärmanX32,24X


M65 Kula5.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK9,73       
2 Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK9,38       
3 Martin Särman58IFK Helsingborg9,02       
4 Bengt Evertsson54Trollhättan FIK6,54       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Evertsson6,366,516,54
M.Särman8,168,929,02
S.Fougman9,009,049,38
J.Wallin9,73X8,94


M65 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK32,57       
2 Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK30,04       
3 Martin Särman58IFK Helsingborg24,01       
4 Bengt Evertsson54Trollhättan FIK20,41       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wallin31,34X32,57
M.Särman23,8924,01X
B.Evertsson18,0219,0520,41
S.Fougman29,2630,0429,51


M65 Spjut600 g
26 aug 
1 Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK27,79       
2 Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK24,61       
3 Martin Särman58IFK Helsingborg20,36       
4 Bengt Evertsson54Trollhättan FIK17,48       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Evertsson16,44X17,48
J.Wallin27,0127,79X
M.Särman18,9319,6620,36
S.FougmanX24,61X


M65 Vikt9.08 kg
26 aug 
1 Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK13,10       
2 Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK12,71       
3 Martin Särman58IFK Helsingborg11,45       
4 Bengt Evertsson54Trollhättan FIK7,79       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Fougman12,71X12,55
M.Särman10,3511,2911,45
J.WallinX12,0513,10
B.EvertssonX7,487,79


M70 Slägga4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK41,71       
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping31,41       
3 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF29,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stålmarck31,4130,9831,15
P.Kuusisto24,4229,20X
Å.Ruus41,4341,71X


M70 Kula4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK11,64       
2 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF10,19       
3 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping9,97       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.Ruus11,3811,6411,54
P.Kuusisto9,8910,1910,06
L.Stålmarck9,539,979,79


M70 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK40,35       
2 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF34,90       
3 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping30,81       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stålmarck30,81X30,01
Å.Ruus39,1640,35X
P.Kuusisto32,2634,90X


M70 Spjut500 g
26 aug 
1 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping31,95       
2 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK30,17       
3 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF28,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.StålmarckX30,9631,95
P.Kuusisto28,5025,6128,60
Å.Ruus28,2027,5430,17


M70 Vikt7.26 kg
26 aug 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK16,27       
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping13,07       
3 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF12,91       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stålmarck12,8412,8413,07
P.Kuusisto11,5911,8912,91
Å.Ruus13,7816,2616,27


M75 Slägga4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF32,58       
2 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK27,08       
3 John Östlund45Hässelby SK26,05       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Östlund24,7726,0523,39
A.Martinsson32,4732,5832,26
L.Bergsten26,94X27,08


M75 Kula4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK8,64       
2 John Östlund45Hässelby SK8,23       
3 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF7,95       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Martinsson7,757,957,87
L.Bergsten8,498,348,64
J.Östlund7,928,238,22


M75 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK28,10       
2 John Östlund45Hässelby SK27,33       
3 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF24,97       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Martinsson24,97XX
L.BergstenX28,1026,49
J.Östlund27,25X27,33


M75 Spjut500 g
26 aug 
1 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK26,09       
2 John Östlund45Hässelby SK22,65       
3 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF20,72       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bergsten25,98X26,09
A.Martinsson18,6119,0420,72
J.Östlund22,5422,6521,83


M75 Vikt7.26 kg
26 aug 
1 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF13,44       
2 John Östlund45Hässelby SK10,54       
3 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK10,37       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.MartinssonX13,44X
J.Östlund10,31X10,54
L.BergstenX10,0710,37


M80 Slägga3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna37,62       
2 Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF16,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Tranberg16,3915,70X
P.Hackenschmidt34,6437,6235,95


M80 Kula3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna10,26       
2 Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF5,58       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hackenschmidt10,26X9,99
E.Tranberg5,215,585,21


M80 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna29,77       
2 Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF10,47       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.HackenschmidtX23,3829,77
E.Tranberg9,979,4210,47


M80 Spjut400 g
26 aug 
1 Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna25,82       
2 Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF13,09       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Tranberg12,1412,6513,09
P.Hackenschmidt21,5925,82-


M80 Vikt5.45 kg
26 aug 
1 Peter Hackenschmidt43IKHP Huskvarna15,88       
2 Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF7,34       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Tranberg7,347,257,02
P.Hackenschmidt15,8315,88-


M85 Slägga3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö21,52       
- Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist21,5220,3320,44
Ö.EdlundXXX


M85 Kula3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF10,37       
2 Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö7,89       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist7,847,597,89
Ö.Edlund10,0910,3710,24


M85 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF27,51       
2 Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö16,62       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist16,6216,4415,06
Ö.EdlundX25,2627,51


M85 Spjut400 g
26 aug 
1 Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF22,80       
2 Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö15,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist12,6215,5713,55
Ö.Edlund20,8122,80-


M85 Vikt5.45 kg
26 aug 
1 Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö10,35       
2 Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF9,89       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindqvist10,359,029,61
Ö.Edlund9,89XX


M90 Slägga3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK21,77       
2 David Bonnedahl33IFK Sala17,34       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.BonnedahlX17,3414,84
B.Karlsson20,9021,7720,92


M90 Kula3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK8,80       
2 David Bonnedahl33IFK Sala7,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Bonnedahl7,617,357,77
B.Karlsson8,808,778,69


M90 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK20,01       
2 David Bonnedahl33IFK Sala13,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Bonnedahl13,77XX
B.Karlsson19,15X20,01


M90 Spjut400 g
26 aug 
1 David Bonnedahl33IFK Sala21,07       
2 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK19,68       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.KarlssonX18,2619,68
D.Bonnedahl16,1219,5221,07


M90 Vikt5.45 kg
26 aug 
1 David Bonnedahl33IFK Sala9,50       
2 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK8,11       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Bonnedahl9,508,478,76
B.Karlsson7,45X8,11


K35 Slägga4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Veronica Lundgren86Sollefteå GIF33,51       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundgren32,9433,51X


K35 Kula4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Veronica Lundgren86Sollefteå GIF9,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundgren9,399,20X


K35 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Veronica Lundgren86Sollefteå GIF24,43       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundgren18,05X24,43


K35 Spjut600 g
26 aug 
1 Veronica Lundgren86Sollefteå GIF22,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundgren22,5721,2721,59


K35 Vikt9.08 kg
26 aug 
1 Veronica Lundgren86Sollefteå GIF10,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundgren8,81X10,60


K40 Slägga4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Angelica Kela80Hälle IF35,13       
2 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK26,40       
3 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS21,92       
4 Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK20,77       
- Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wikström21,92X21,48
A.Werner25,2125,7026,40
R.Kruus18,2820,7720,16
A.Kela35,1334,89X
L.ManderhjelmXXX


K40 Kula4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Angelica Kela80Hälle IF8,49       
2 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK7,79       
3 Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna7,68       
4 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS7,57       
5 Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK7,22       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Manderhjelm7,517,687,65
R.Kruus6,977,226,95
A.Werner7,297,797,73
A.Wikström7,577,287,32
A.Kela8,497,988,23


K40 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Angelica Kela80Hälle IF30,44       
2 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS24,02       
3 Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna21,52       
4 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK21,13       
5 Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK18,28       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Kruus15,96X18,28
A.KelaX30,4428,15
A.Werner19,7921,13X
A.Wikström21,8821,2824,02
L.Manderhjelm20,43X21,52


K40 Spjut600 g
26 aug 
1 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK22,58       
2 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS17,19       
3 Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna16,47       
4 Angelica Kela80Hälle IF16,46       
5 Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK14,31       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Manderhjelm16,47XX
A.Werner22,5821,2122,12
A.Kela15,3216,4615,38
A.Wikström17,19XX
R.Kruus12,0914,3113,00


K40 Vikt9.08 kg
26 aug 
1 Angelica Kela80Hälle IF10,99       
2 Linda Manderhjelm80IKHP Huskvarna9,40       
3 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK8,84       
4 Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK8,09       
5 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS7,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kela10,9910,87X
L.Manderhjelm9,40X8,35
R.Kruus7,077,018,09
A.Wikström7,77X7,72
A.Werner8,848,65X


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Linda Flod74Linköpings GIF13,98       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.FlodX10,6413,98


K45 Kula4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Linda Flod74Linköpings GIF6,92       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Flod6,926,456,89


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Linda Flod74Linköpings GIF21,62       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Flod19,1221,62X


K45 Spjut600 g
26 aug 
1 Linda Flod74Linköpings GIF22,81       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Flod22,8119,7220,87


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
26 aug 
1 Linda Flod74Linköpings GIF5,46       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Flod5,46X5,37


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK43,92       
2 Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna43,81       
3 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK34,17       
4 Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad32,06       
5 Jeanette Jarl Ågren72Wärnamo SK31,70       
6 Ulrika Bengtsson71Lerum Friidrott25,00       
7 Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville23,13       
8 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS22,76       
9 Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna21,49       
10 Kristina Fundberg69Ärla SK12,22       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Mattsson43,2142,3443,92
A.FältströmXX21,49
L.Åkerman31,1832,0632,03
U.Bengtsson24,0124,6225,00
A.Ek43,8143,7739,27
B.BerglundX19,4522,76
J.Jarl Ågren28,1830,8331,70
L.Borg33,7234,1732,12
K.FundbergX12,22X
A.DahlqvistXX23,13


K50 Kula3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna10,75       
2 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK10,49       
3 Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad10,34       
4 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK9,59       
5 Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna8,69       
6 Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville8,57       
7 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS7,93       
8 Ulrika Bengtsson71Lerum Friidrott7,53       
9 Jeanette Jarl Ågren72Wärnamo SK7,27       
10 Kristina Fundberg69Ärla SK7,07       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Berglund7,887,577,93
A.Ek10,2410,7010,75
A.Dahlqvist8,458,578,57
L.Borg8,839,599,39
A.Fältström7,817,898,69
J.Jarl Ågren7,276,807,07
C.Mattsson10,2510,2510,49
K.Fundberg7,076,786,94
L.Åkerman10,0910,2410,34
U.Bengtsson7,537,307,33


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK31,12       
2 Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna30,47       
3 Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad26,62       
4 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS21,37       
5 Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna21,25       
6 Kristina Fundberg69Ärla SK16,31       
7 Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville15,43       
8 Ulrika Bengtsson71Lerum Friidrott12,88       
9 Jeanette Jarl Ågren72Wärnamo SK11,79       
- Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.BorgXXX
A.Ek29,59X30,47
A.Fältström18,6518,5721,25
J.Jarl ÅgrenXX11,79
L.Åkerman24,1026,6226,45
K.Fundberg16,3116,25X
A.DahlqvistX15,43X
B.Berglund17,2221,37X
C.Mattsson31,1130,0731,12
U.Bengtsson12,8811,1711,91


K50 Spjut500 g
26 aug 
1 Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad27,07       
2 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK25,72       
3 Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna23,58       
4 Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville21,63       
5 Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna20,84       
6 Ulrika Bengtsson71Lerum Friidrott16,22       
7 Kristina Fundberg69Ärla SK15,33       
8 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS13,50       
9 Jeanette Jarl Ågren72Wärnamo SK12,86       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Fundberg15,3314,0811,83
U.Bengtsson14,2415,4916,22
A.Fältström20,4020,8419,66
J.Jarl ÅgrenX11,6112,86
A.Dahlqvist21,6320,3020,95
C.Mattsson25,7224,9424,79
B.Berglund12,3113,5013,03
A.EkX21,7023,58
L.Åkerman27,0427,0726,94


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
26 aug 
1 Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna14,51       
2 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK13,06       
3 Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad10,53       
4 Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville10,03       
5 Jeanette Jarl Ågren72Wärnamo SK9,15       
6 Anne Fältström70IKHP Huskvarna9,14       
7 Ulrika Bengtsson71Lerum Friidrott8,13       
8 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS8,08       
9 Kristina Fundberg69Ärla SK5,96       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ek14,5114,34X
L.Åkerman8,4310,53X
C.Mattsson12,4213,06X
A.Fältström8,068,179,14
J.Jarl Ågren7,76X9,15
A.Dahlqvist8,679,8910,03
U.Bengtsson8,13X7,01
B.Berglund8,087,76X
K.Fundberg5,325,205,96


K55 Slägga3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK34,98       
2 Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK33,20       
3 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF32,97       
4 Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF30,71       
5 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott27,27       
6 Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna26,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Grahn30,7128,9329,77
A.Olsson24,8926,29X
M.Jonasson33,2031,6531,54
A.Schöldström31,6334,9834,77
M.HolmessonX27,2327,27
E.BergkvistX30,1532,97


K55 Kula3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK9,28       
2 Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK8,92       
3 Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF8,68       
4 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott8,23       
5 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF8,09       
6 Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna6,18       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jonasson8,999,209,28
A.Olsson5,796,185,52
E.Bergkvist7,938,09X
A.Schöldström8,348,928,61
M.Holmesson8,238,118,21
M.Grahn8,238,548,68


K55 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF22,42       
2 Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK22,03       
3 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF20,66       
4 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott17,62       
5 Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK15,71       
6 Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna12,72       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Holmesson14,7317,0017,62
A.Olsson10,4411,8612,72
M.Jonasson19,8520,9222,03
A.SchöldströmXX15,71
M.Grahn19,57X22,42
E.Bergkvist16,1020,66X


K55 Spjut500 g
26 aug 
1 Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF23,78       
2 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF23,05       
3 Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK19,33       
4 Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK15,09       
5 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott14,87       
6 Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna12,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson12,4911,50X
E.BergkvistX23,0522,12
M.Grahn21,3123,7822,02
A.SchöldströmX12,6615,09
M.Jonasson18,6319,3318,11
M.Holmesson11,9714,8712,98


K55 Vikt7.26 kg
26 aug 
1 Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK12,67       
2 Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK11,46       
3 Marie Grahn67KA 2 IF10,36       
4 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF9,51       
5 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott9,34       
6 Ann-Christin Olsson64IKHP Huskvarna8,81       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson8,388,81X
M.Grahn9,8210,3610,16
A.Schöldström10,3912,67X
M.Holmesson8,808,429,34
M.Jonasson11,0611,3511,46
E.BergkvistXX9,51


K60 Slägga3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF32,16       
2 Carin Thornander63Turebergs FK31,90       
3 Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK18,61       
- Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.MannersXXX
B.Bengtson32,16X30,49
C.GullbergX18,2518,61
C.Thornander30,1231,9031,34


K60 Kula3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF10,85       
2 Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK9,05       
3 Carin Thornander63Turebergs FK8,20       
4 Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK6,92       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Manners8,669,059,05
C.Gullberg6,926,475,81
B.Bengtson10,5510,3110,85
C.Thornander6,337,668,20


K60 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF25,32       
2 Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK21,00       
3 Carin Thornander63Turebergs FK18,27       
4 Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK12,76       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.MannersX12,76X
C.Gullberg19,9319,1921,00
B.BengtsonXX25,32
C.Thornander15,51X18,27


K60 Spjut500 g
26 aug 
1 Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF28,61       
2 Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK16,44       
3 Carin Thornander63Turebergs FK13,63       
4 Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK8,32       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bengtson28,6126,5326,42
C.Thornander13,6310,7812,14
C.Gullberg8,32XX
G.Manners12,3316,4413,34


K60 Vikt5.45 kg
26 aug 
1 Barbro Bengtson63Heleneholms IF13,30       
2 Carin Thornander63Turebergs FK11,29       
3 Carina Gullberg63Åkersberga SK9,00       
4 Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK8,22       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Gullberg8,447,659,00
C.Thornander11,29X10,28
G.Manners8,22XX
B.Bengtson12,4613,30X


K65 Slägga3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK27,36       
2 Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF27,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Magnusson25,1727,1026,28
M.Forsberg27,36XX


K65 Kula3.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK7,76       
2 Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF7,21       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg7,707,437,76
G.Magnusson6,637,217,17


K65 Diskus1.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF21,05       
2 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK19,09       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ForsbergX17,7319,09
G.Magnusson15,8721,05X


K65 Spjut500 g
26 aug 
1 Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF17,59       
2 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK17,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg16,3016,2717,42
G.Magnusson16,3815,7017,59


K65 Vikt5.45 kg
26 aug 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK11,29       
2 Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF10,21       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Magnusson10,21XX
M.Forsberg11,2111,2910,99


K75 Slägga2.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna21,75       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek19,6621,75X


K75 Kula2.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna6,83       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek6,566,796,83


K75 Diskus0.75 kg
26 aug 
1 Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna15,75       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek15,73X15,75


K75 Spjut400 g
26 aug 
1 Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna14,32       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek14,32X13,36


K75 Vikt4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Marianne Ek47IKHP Huskvarna8,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ek7,577,968,44


K80 Slägga2.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF18,52       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.BjörkX18,5214,49


K80 Kula2.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF7,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Björk7,497,197,41


K80 Diskus0.75 kg
26 aug 
1 Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF20,09       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Björk20,09X19,08


K80 Spjut400 g
26 aug 
1 Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF14,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Björk13,1314,5312,61


K80 Vikt4.0 kg
26 aug 
1 Ingegerd Björk42Hofors AIF6,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.BjörkX6,10X



© Track & Field, Christer Falk