RESULTAT
VSM Kastfemkamp 2020-09-20
Huddinge, Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2020-09-22 13:01
 
M40 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS2642   
30,8410,5532,2038,5111,32
426591573469583
2 Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK1619   
19,709,0419,3123,897,75
226489296243365


M45 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK3068   
41,9010,4933,3434,6410,76
709643668451597
2 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK2932   
30,4711,0432,6741,6510,03
476684652571549
3 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK2752   
36,218,5027,5943,149,83
592498529597536
4 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF2709   
33,829,2626,6935,1211,48
544554507459645
5 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient2506   
36,259,2924,2827,8210,37
593556450336571
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK1983   
28,167,5821,0724,628,76
429432374283465
7 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK1950   
23,608,1618,5331,818,04
338474316403419
8 Mattias Hammarwall73IFK Tumba1695   
16,228,0819,7326,227,46
194468343309381
9 Roger Karlsson71IFK Tumba1674   
26,587,1719,1815,207,90
398403331132410


M50 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF3049   
33,5212,9735,4836,6912,62
508802589516634
2 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF2951   
31,2611,4932,1542,5112,88
465695521621649
3 Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK2863   
34,6412,1633,2729,1313,12
530744544381664
4 Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK2644   
23,678,4933,8550,1210,78
320483555761525
5 Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK2584   
29,2810,5528,6438,1310,99
427628450542537
6 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK2532   
33,5510,4828,0326,6912,46
509623438338624
7 Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK1992   
22,099,4524,1426,769,52
290550361340451
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba1671   
24,467,5521,6421,767,88
335416312253355


M55 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF3433   
45,0710,4129,7632,0516,12
830681525484913
2 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF3227   
35,5112,3029,1135,8812,94
622828510559708
3 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF3193   
31,2410,6235,2039,7312,59
530697646635685
4 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF2995   
26,9011,4329,6239,8111,88
437760521637640
5 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS2887   
36,879,7030,0721,0514,47
651626531273806
6 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF2651   
22,2110,0137,7533,458,89
337650703511450
7 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK2621   
31,2310,6825,7523,1411,88
529702437313640
8 Jorma Jääskeläinen62Visby IF Gute FIK2588   
26,349,1530,1532,9010,41
425583533501546
9 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK2490   
0,0010,9238,0432,1210,86
0720710485575
10 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK2273   
21,158,9332,1426,038,83
315566577368447
11 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba2124   
23,678,9024,9321,699,48
368564419285488


M60 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK2932   
33,7010,1928,9535,7112,59
579650479596628
2 Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK2720   
36,928,8728,9526,6912,70
648550479409634
3 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK2363   
26,349,5327,2825,4210,62
422600445384512


M65 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK3827   
39,3511,0944,6028,4114,66
804795910506812
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping3018   
29,989,1331,7932,8911,26
577632604609596
3 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping2495   
25,809,2722,5729,019,16
477643391520464


K35 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF2644   
27,1510,9028,4431,989,82
487615453552537
2 Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK1626   
19,367,8120,3816,027,51
305405298234384


K40 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK2573   
25,359,2226,6526,679,84
489545457488594
2 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK2339   
28,318,1320,2923,999,29
565465325430554
3 Angelica Kela80Brattås CK2315   
28,857,6426,1317,569,49
578430446292569
4 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS2268   
28,017,6625,5220,088,54
557432433346500
5 Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF2200   
25,758,0324,4220,538,24
499458410355478
6 Maria Rosengren77Varbergs GIF2055   
21,577,9023,0224,357,06
394449381438393
7 Linda Manderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna1904   
25,906,9921,6716,097,21
503383354260404


K45 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK3665   
40,919,8233,0925,4912,58
977643652511882
2 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna3527   
37,8910,1730,4124,4612,68
892670589486890
3 Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF2618   
30,048,4523,0217,729,86
672535420328663
4 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS2305   
25,768,4220,4515,808,73
553533363284572
5 Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS1919   
19,767,5720,3217,266,37
388467360317387


K50 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK3414   
36,969,8325,0829,7311,10
875687518650684
2 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott2062   
23,178,3116,0312,228,57
488560297216501
3 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS1507   
18,217,420,0014,447,15
3514870270399


K55 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF3127   
32,257,6818,9326,4010,30
823564411633696


K60 Kastfemkamp
20 sep 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK3103   
28,168,4719,1717,1011,16
782708474430709


M40 Slägga7.26 kg
20 sep 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS30,84       
2 Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK19,70       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.StormX15,2619,70
T.Karlsson28,3930,8430,41


M40 Kula7.26 kg
20 sep 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS10,55       
2 Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK9,04       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Storm9,038,799,04
T.Karlsson10,55XX


M40 Diskus2.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS32,20       
2 Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK19,31       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.StormX15,3519,31
T.Karlsson32,1632,2029,30


M40 Spjut800 g
20 sep 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS38,51       
2 Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK23,89       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Storm15,6422,0323,89
T.Karlsson34,9836,6938,51


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
20 sep 
1 Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS11,32       
2 Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK7,75       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Karlsson11,32X11,32
P.Storm6,057,75X


M45 Slägga7.26 kg
20 sep 
1 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK41,90       
2 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient36,25       
3 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK36,21       
4 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF33,82       
5 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK30,47       
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK28,16       
7 Roger Karlsson71IFK Tumba26,58       
8 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK23,60       
9 Mattias Hammarwall73IFK Tumba16,22       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson25,6828,3630,47
D.Gustafsson40,3440,4141,90
U.Evjen21,9423,60X
R.KarlssonX25,6126,58
H.ArnerdalX32,3233,82
P.Lorentzon33,0035,0136,25
L.Nylén33,1036,2136,18
A.Mellgård26,3927,5428,16
M.HammarwallXX16,22


M45 Kula7.26 kg
20 sep 
1 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK11,04       
2 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK10,49       
3 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient9,29       
4 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF9,26       
5 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK8,50       
6 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK8,16       
7 Mattias Hammarwall73IFK Tumba8,08       
8 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK7,58       
9 Roger Karlsson71IFK Tumba7,17       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lorentzon8,529,298,72
D.Gustafsson10,0210,49X
L.Nylén8,508,208,40
K.Petersson10,8211,0410,32
U.Evjen7,978,167,88
R.Karlsson6,886,817,17
A.Mellgård7,587,397,44
H.Arnerdal9,268,79X
M.Hammarwall8,08X7,52


M45 Diskus2.0 kg
20 sep 
1 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK33,34       
2 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK32,67       
3 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK27,59       
4 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF26,69       
5 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient24,28       
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK21,07       
7 Mattias Hammarwall73IFK Tumba19,73       
8 Roger Karlsson71IFK Tumba19,18       
9 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK18,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lorentzon24,1022,5124,28
D.Gustafsson32,5632,1933,34
A.Mellgård21,0718,7720,70
K.Petersson29,4230,5132,67
M.Hammarwall18,9619,73X
R.KarlssonX18,7819,18
H.Arnerdal26,69X23,43
L.Nylén27,59XX
U.Evjen18,34X18,53


M45 Spjut800 g
20 sep 
1 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK43,14       
2 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK41,65       
3 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF35,12       
4 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK34,64       
5 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK31,81       
6 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient27,82       
7 Mattias Hammarwall73IFK Tumba26,22       
8 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK24,62       
9 Roger Karlsson71IFK Tumba15,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson39,1741,6540,65
M.Hammarwall22,3823,1426,22
U.Evjen30,7231,8128,92
L.Nylén43,1438,70X
R.Karlsson15,2014,49X
A.Mellgård24,62X23,33
H.Arnerdal34,7335,12X
D.Gustafsson33,8631,6734,64
P.Lorentzon22,5827,8227,79


M45 Vikt15.88 kg
20 sep 
1 Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FIF11,48       
2 David Gustafsson73Spårvägens FK10,76       
3 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient10,37       
4 Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK10,03       
5 Lars-Göran Nylén75Turebergs FK9,83       
6 Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK8,76       
7 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK8,04       
8 Roger Karlsson71IFK Tumba7,90       
9 Mattias Hammarwall73IFK Tumba7,46       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Hammarwall7,46X7,36
D.Gustafsson10,6710,0210,76
A.Mellgård8,767,878,58
L.Nylén8,409,83X
K.Petersson9,1710,0310,02
P.Lorentzon9,449,8910,37
H.Arnerdal10,6011,2911,48
U.Evjen7,407,268,04
R.KarlssonX7,907,85


M50 Slägga6.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK34,64       
2 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK33,55       
3 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF33,52       
4 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF31,26       
5 Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK29,28       
6 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba24,46       
7 Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK23,67       
8 Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK22,09       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.HåkanssonX21,9522,09
M.Magnusson23,2024,4623,25
C.Josefsson22,7323,67X
H.Mabon34,6432,14X
J.Jergander31,4433,5531,71
F.Stenberg33,52XX
R.Hansson27,8529,7931,26
K.Savolainen29,2828,29X


M50 Kula6.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF12,97       
2 Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK12,16       
3 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF11,49       
4 Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK10,55       
5 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK10,48       
6 Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK9,45       
7 Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK8,49       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba7,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Mabon12,1511,4012,16
F.Stenberg12,9712,7512,95
R.Hansson11,08X11,49
J.Jergander10,4510,489,99
U.Håkansson8,949,459,29
C.Josefsson8,49X8,36
K.Savolainen9,9510,5510,20
M.Magnusson6,987,247,55


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
20 sep 
1 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF35,48       
2 Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK33,85       
3 Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK33,27       
4 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF32,15       
5 Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK28,64       
6 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK28,03       
7 Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK24,14       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba21,64       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Magnusson18,4021,64X
F.StenbergX35,48X
K.Savolainen25,1528,64X
C.Josefsson33,0433,8433,85
R.Hansson32,15XX
J.Jergander28,03X27,56
H.MabonXX33,27
U.Håkansson21,6624,1423,23


M50 Spjut700 g
20 sep 
1 Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK50,12       
2 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF42,51       
3 Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK38,13       
4 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF36,69       
5 Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK29,13       
6 Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK26,76       
7 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK26,69       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba21,76       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Stenberg36,6933,4833,00
M.Magnusson18,5021,76-
H.Mabon28,0524,9629,13
U.Håkansson26,7626,4826,01
K.Savolainen34,9833,6938,13
C.Josefsson50,1246,4649,07
R.HanssonX37,7942,51
J.JerganderX26,69X


M50 Vikt11.34 kg
20 sep 
1 Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK13,12       
2 Ronny Hansson68Roma IF12,88       
3 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF12,62       
4 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK12,46       
5 Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK10,99       
6 Christian Josefsson68Turebergs FK10,78       
7 Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK9,52       
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba7,88       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.SavolainenX10,99X
M.MagnussonX7,857,88
F.StenbergX12,62X
J.Jergander12,46XX
C.Josefsson10,5910,789,38
H.MabonX13,1211,65
U.Håkansson8,989,109,52
R.Hansson12,8812,86X


M55 Slägga6.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF45,07       
2 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS36,87       
3 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF35,51       
4 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF31,24       
5 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK31,23       
6 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF26,90       
7 Jorma Jääskeläinen62Visby IF Gute FIK26,34       
8 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba23,67       
9 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF22,21       
10 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK21,15       
- Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Ackeberg20,3122,4823,67
J.Jääskeläinen24,3025,8726,34
P.AvramidisXXX
T.Gustafsson44,0045,07X
P.Trollsås18,7521,1519,20
L.Gustafsson33,2635,51X
M.Wallin29,5331,2330,61
A.Silén31,1529,6831,24
E.Holmgren21,1022,21X
P.RosenlöfXX26,90
T.Classon36,87X34,72


M55 Kula6.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF12,30       
2 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11,43       
3 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK10,92       
4 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK10,68       
5 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF10,62       
6 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF10,41       
7 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF10,01       
8 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS9,70       
9 Jorma Jääskeläinen62Visby IF Gute FIK9,15       
10 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK8,93       
11 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba8,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gustafsson12,1812,30X
P.Rosenlöf11,4310,8211,02
P.Avramidis10,7210,9210,92
P.Trollsås8,908,938,54
M.Wallin10,5110,68X
T.Ackeberg8,628,668,90
T.Classon9,679,70X
T.Gustafsson9,84X10,41
E.Holmgren10,01X-
A.Silén10,6210,2910,35
J.Jääskeläinen9,159,159,02


M55 Diskus1.5 kg
20 sep 
1 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK38,04       
2 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF37,75       
3 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF35,20       
4 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK32,14       
5 Jorma Jääskeläinen62Visby IF Gute FIK30,15       
6 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS30,07       
7 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF29,76       
8 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF29,62       
9 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF29,11       
10 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK25,75       
11 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba24,93       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Silén35,20XX
P.Trollsås30,8530,7632,14
T.Classon26,4730,0727,31
T.Gustafsson29,76XX
P.Rosenlöf29,62XX
T.Ackeberg24,9322,40X
L.GustafssonX29,11X
J.Jääskeläinen29,4230,1527,27
E.Holmgren37,7037,7535,18
P.Avramidis33,8138,0437,53
M.Wallin25,7524,6724,33


M55 Spjut700 g
20 sep 
1 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF39,81       
2 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF39,73       
3 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF35,88       
4 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF33,45       
5 Jorma Jääskeläinen62Visby IF Gute FIK32,90       
6 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK32,12       
7 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF32,05       
8 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK26,03       
9 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK23,14       
10 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba21,69       
11 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS21,05       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Trollsås26,0323,6223,28
T.ClassonXX21,05
J.Jääskeläinen29,4230,4032,90
T.Ackeberg17,7116,8721,69
T.Gustafsson29,13X32,05
A.Silén39,7334,9638,13
L.Gustafsson35,88X35,53
M.Wallin23,1422,6717,64
E.Holmgren32,0533,45X
P.Rosenlöf38,1639,7639,81
P.AvramidisXX32,12


M55 Vikt11.34 kg
20 sep 
1 Torgny Gustafsson65Strands IF16,12       
2 Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS14,47       
3 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF12,94       
4 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF12,59       
5 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK11,88       
6 Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11,88       
7 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK10,86       
8 Jorma Jääskeläinen62Visby IF Gute FIK10,41       
9 Tomas Ackeberg64IFK Tumba9,48       
10 Erik Holmgren61Boo IF8,89       
11 Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK8,83       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Jääskeläinen9,329,3210,41
E.HolmgrenX8,89X
M.Wallin10,8511,4911,88
T.Gustafsson16,12XX
T.Ackeberg8,24X9,48
A.Silén11,6910,9412,59
P.Rosenlöf11,8810,77X
P.Trollsås8,71X8,83
L.GustafssonX12,0612,94
T.Classon13,4214,4714,24
P.Avramidis10,86XX


M60 Slägga5.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK36,92       
2 Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK33,70       
3 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK26,34       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LöfstedtX25,3726,34
M.Burvall27,9633,3733,70
L.Hammargren36,1536,9236,17


M60 Kula5.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK10,19       
2 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK9,53       
3 Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK8,87       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Löfstedt8,619,53X
L.Hammargren8,878,628,59
M.Burvall10,1110,1510,19


M60 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK28,95       
2 Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK28,95       
3 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK27,28       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Hammargren28,9525,02X
J.LöfstedtX26,4627,28
M.Burvall28,9527,40X


M60 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
1 Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK35,71       
2 Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK26,69       
3 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK25,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Löfstedt25,42XX
L.Hammargren23,1826,6921,42
M.Burvall34,4830,7035,71


M60 Vikt9.08 kg
20 sep 
1 Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK12,70       
2 Mats Burvall56Visby IF Gute FIK12,59       
3 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK10,62       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.HammargrenX12,70X
M.Burvall12,59XX
J.Löfstedt10,4110,0610,62


M65 Slägga5.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK39,35       
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping29,98       
3 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping25,80       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stålmarck28,9929,3129,98
Å.Ruus36,5938,0439,35
A.Nede21,7625,8025,78


M65 Kula5.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK11,09       
2 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping9,27       
3 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping9,13       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nede9,018,889,27
Å.Ruus10,7810,9911,09
L.Stålmarck8,599,138,88


M65 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK44,60       
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping31,79       
3 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping22,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.Ruus43,30X44,60
A.Nede19,4122,0522,57
L.Stålmarck28,0030,1731,79


M65 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
1 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping32,89       
2 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping29,01       
3 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK28,41       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.Ruus27,2027,1028,41
A.Nede26,0328,2729,01
L.Stålmarck31,1232,6732,89


M65 Vikt9.08 kg
20 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK14,66       
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping11,26       
3 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping9,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.RuusX13,7714,66
A.Nede8,838,159,16
L.Stålmarck11,2010,6611,26


K35 Slägga4.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF27,15       
2 Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK19,36       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.EfraimssonXX27,15
C.Lindblom16,6919,36X


K35 Kula4.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF10,90       
2 Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK7,81       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Lindblom7,81XX
M.Efraimsson10,6210,9010,79


K35 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF28,44       
2 Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK20,38       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Lindblom20,38XX
M.Efraimsson24,6428,4427,89


K35 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
1 Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF31,98       
2 Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK16,02       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Lindblom16,0214,7215,36
M.Efraimsson31,8631,9231,98


K35 Vikt9.08 kg
20 sep 
1 Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF9,82       
2 Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK7,51       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Lindblom7,517,257,11
M.EfraimssonX8,419,82


K40 Slägga4.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Angelica Kela80Brattås CK28,85       
2 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK28,31       
3 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS28,01       
4 Linda Manderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna25,90       
5 Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF25,75       
6 Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK25,35       
7 Maria Rosengren77Varbergs GIF21,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Werner28,2328,3128,08
A.Wikström25,8027,3828,01
L.Manderhjelm25,90X25,04
M.GylfeX24,7525,75
C.Nesser23,5325,3523,56
M.Rosengren20,6121,5717,39
A.Kela28,8527,8528,60


K40 Kula4.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK9,22       
2 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK8,13       
3 Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF8,03       
4 Maria Rosengren77Varbergs GIF7,90       
5 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS7,66       
6 Angelica Kela80Brattås CK7,64       
7 Linda Manderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna6,99       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Nesser9,22X8,30
M.Gylfe8,03XX
A.Werner7,277,818,13
M.Rosengren6,957,387,90
L.Manderhjelm6,996,466,65
A.Wikström7,547,66X
A.Kela6,957,387,64


K40 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK26,65       
2 Angelica Kela80Brattås CK26,13       
3 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS25,52       
4 Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF24,42       
5 Maria Rosengren77Varbergs GIF23,02       
6 Linda Manderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna21,67       
7 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK20,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.NesserX26,65X
M.Gylfe24,4220,65X
L.Manderhjelm21,6721,2719,86
M.Rosengren21,2423,0222,55
A.WernerX20,29X
A.Wikström24,8725,5224,94
A.Kela26,1125,9026,13


K40 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
1 Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK26,67       
2 Maria Rosengren77Varbergs GIF24,35       
3 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK23,99       
4 Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF20,53       
5 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS20,08       
6 Angelica Kela80Brattås CK17,56       
7 Linda Manderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna16,09       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Wikström17,1520,0819,53
M.Gylfe20,1020,5319,31
A.Werner23,2923,0623,99
C.Nesser26,1123,8126,67
A.Kela15,9917,5616,56
L.Manderhjelm16,0914,92X
M.Rosengren22,1221,6924,35


K40 Vikt9.08 kg
20 sep 
1 Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK9,84       
2 Angelica Kela80Brattås CK9,49       
3 Anna Werner79Turebergs FK9,29       
4 Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS8,54       
5 Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF8,24       
6 Linda Manderhjelm80IK Hakarpspojkarna7,21       
7 Maria Rosengren77Varbergs GIF7,06       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Nesser8,539,849,40
M.Rosengren7,06XX
A.Wikström8,428,268,54
L.Manderhjelm7,21XX
A.Werner8,408,399,29
M.Gylfe8,24X7,49
A.Kela9,109,499,10


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK40,91       
2 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna37,89       
3 Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF30,04       
4 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS25,76       
5 Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS19,76       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Mattsson35,7539,2440,91
W.Hägg27,9430,0429,18
L.Lilius24,2821,8325,76
A.Ek36,5237,8935,32
A.Jonsson17,2518,2319,76


K45 Kula4.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna10,17       
2 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK9,82       
3 Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF8,45       
4 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS8,42       
5 Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS7,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lilius8,148,338,42
W.Hägg8,138,458,27
C.Mattsson9,609,82X
A.Jonsson7,347,57X
A.Ek10,17X9,57


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK33,09       
2 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna30,41       
3 Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF23,02       
4 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS20,45       
5 Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS20,32       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jonsson20,3219,4919,26
W.Hägg20,8523,0222,02
C.Mattsson30,40X33,09
L.Lilius19,81X20,45
A.Ek26,0930,4129,33


K45 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
1 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK25,49       
2 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna24,46       
3 Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF17,72       
4 Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS17,26       
5 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS15,80       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ek24,4623,58X
C.Mattsson24,5825,4924,65
L.Lilius14,3615,6015,80
W.Hägg16,7516,2217,72
A.Jonsson14,7017,2614,36


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
20 sep 
1 Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna12,68       
2 Camilla Mattsson73Kils AIK12,58       
3 Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF9,86       
4 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS8,73       
5 Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS6,37       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lilius8,66X8,73
A.Jonsson6,316,37X
W.Hägg8,899,659,86
C.Mattsson11,5412,5812,51
A.Ek12,6812,17X


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK36,96       
2 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott23,17       
3 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS18,21       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Berglund18,21XX
L.Borg36,2636,9633,12
M.HolmessonX23,17X


K50 Kula3.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK9,83       
2 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott8,31       
3 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS7,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Berglund7,42X7,14
L.Borg9,839,83X
M.Holmesson7,758,318,24


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK25,08       
2 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott16,03       
- Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.BerglundXXX
L.Borg25,08X24,18
M.Holmesson16,03X12,87


K50 Spjut500 g
20 sep 
1 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK29,73       
2 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS14,44       
3 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott12,22       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Holmesson9,53X12,22
L.Borg24,2624,6029,73
B.Berglund11,67X14,44


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
20 sep 
1 Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK11,10       
2 Maria Holmesson66Lerum Friidrott8,57       
3 Birgitta Berglund69Huddinge AIS7,15       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Berglund6,317,157,15
L.Borg10,2111,10X
M.Holmesson8,578,398,54


K55 Slägga3.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF32,25       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bergkvist29,1729,2032,25


K55 Kula3.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF7,68       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bergkvist7,68X7,24


K55 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF18,93       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.BergkvistXX18,93


K55 Spjut500 g
20 sep 
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF26,40       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bergkvist22,7225,4426,40


K55 Vikt7.26 kg
20 sep 
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist64Piteå IF10,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bergkvist10,30X10,22


K60 Slägga3.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK28,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg26,9827,2428,16


K60 Kula3.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK8,47       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg8,458,368,47


K60 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK19,17       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg17,2519,17X


K60 Spjut500 g
20 sep 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK17,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ForsbergX17,1015,67


K60 Vikt5.44 kg
20 sep 
1 Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK11,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg10,9911,1610,99



© Track & Field, Christer Falk