RESULTAT
VSM Kastfemkamp 15-09-06
Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2015-09-08 20:22
 
M35 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Roger Stridh80Bottnaryds IF2348 p


M35 Slägga7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Roger Stridh80Bottnaryds IF34,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Stridh31,4434,4234,59


M35 Kula7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Roger Stridh80Bottnaryds IF11,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Stridh11,0610,8510,87


M35 Diskus2.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Roger Stridh80Bottnaryds IF27,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.StridhX26,8127,75


M35 Spjut800 g
6 sep 
1 Roger Stridh80Bottnaryds IF37,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Stridh37,4635,8135,41


M35 Vikt15.88 kg
6 sep 
1 Roger Stridh80Bottnaryds IF10,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Stridh10,52X9,93


M40 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Stellan Back75Turebergs FK3513 p
2 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK3149 p
3 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF2764 p
4 Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS2538 p
5 Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK2259 p
6 Per Karlsson71Huddinge AIS2233 p
7 Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK2135 p
8 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK1863 p
9 Tomas Larsson74För. Gotländsk Friidrott1298 p


M40 Slägga7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK46,15
2 Stellan Back75Turebergs FK37,49
3 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF35,98
4 Per Karlsson71Huddinge AIS33,14
5 Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK32,81
6 Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS30,98
7 Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK29,29
8 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK24,08
- Tomas Larsson74För. Gotländsk Friidrott0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Arnerdal28,9032,8132,47
T.LarssonXXX
K.Petersson30,9830,32X
L.Nylén29,29XX
U.Evjen24,08XX
L.Helander42,3546,1545,04
D.Hedström34,4535,98X
S.Back37,1437,49X
P.Karlsson32,1533,1432,38


M40 Kula7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Stellan Back75Turebergs FK13,38
2 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK11,52
3 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF11,41
4 Per Karlsson71Huddinge AIS10,50
5 Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS9,80
6 Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK9,17
7 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK8,17
8 Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK7,94
9 Tomas Larsson74För. Gotländsk Friidrott7,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Nylén7,467,947,44
H.Arnerdal8,699,178,86
P.Karlsson9,7710,5010,34
S.Back12,9813,2313,38
U.Evjen8,177,198,05
K.Petersson8,959,80X
T.Larsson6,587,186,45
L.Helander11,1811,1311,52
D.Hedström11,2911,4111,17


M40 Diskus2.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Stellan Back75Turebergs FK39,86
2 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK35,35
3 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF33,00
4 Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS32,00
5 Per Karlsson71Huddinge AIS24,24
6 Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK24,13
7 Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK24,08
8 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK23,87
9 Tomas Larsson74För. Gotländsk Friidrott21,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Helander32,3735,3535,20
T.Larsson21,1721,0619,80
S.Back39,0739,8635,46
K.Petersson32,0031,00X
H.Arnerdal18,9524,0822,70
D.Hedström32,4833,00X
L.NylénX23,7924,13
U.Evjen23,4223,87X
P.Karlsson22,3623,6324,24


M40 Spjut800 g
6 sep 
1 Stellan Back75Turebergs FK58,01
2 Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK42,49
3 Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS41,33
4 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF37,40
5 Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK36,56
6 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK35,18
7 Per Karlsson71Huddinge AIS29,91
8 Tomas Larsson74För. Gotländsk Friidrott29,76
9 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK29,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Evjen29,5427,9525,65
D.Hedström34,9137,4034,25
L.Nylén42,4940,96X
T.Larsson21,4929,4429,76
S.Back53,5358,0156,29
K.Petersson41,3340,43X
H.Arnerdal29,69X36,56
L.Helander32,1235,1831,06
P.Karlsson28,9929,7029,91


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
6 sep 
1 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK13,62
2 Stellan Back75Turebergs FK12,47
3 Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF10,83
4 Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS9,78
5 Henrik Arnerdal74Ösmo Nynäs FK9,39
6 Per Karlsson71Huddinge AIS9,03
7 Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK8,44
8 Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK8,20
9 Tomas Larsson74För. Gotländsk Friidrott6,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Hedström10,83XX
S.Back11,8212,4711,97
T.Larsson6,07X5,78
L.Nylén7,038,20X
L.Helander11,7013,6213,03
H.ArnerdalXX9,39
K.Petersson9,669,78X
U.Evjen7,358,188,44
P.Karlsson9,038,88X


M45 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Magnus Håkansson70Valbo AIF3268 p
2 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF2907 p
3 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK2658 p
4 Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK2639 p
5 Hunter S. Mabon69Danderyds SK2545 p
6 Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK2542 p
7 Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK1799 p
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba1543 p


M45 Slägga7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK34,08
2 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF34,02
3 Magnus Håkansson70Valbo AIF30,60
4 Hunter S. Mabon69Danderyds SK29,28
5 Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK26,33
6 Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK25,35
7 Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK18,55
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba18,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Mabon23,7428,5329,28
M.MagnussonX16,0418,05
B.Rilegård24,6323,7225,35
P.Lindfors26,3324,5825,25
J.Jergander33,6634,08X
U.Håkansson17,8117,2618,55
M.Håkansson29,5430,60X
F.Stenberg33,4831,9834,02


M45 Kula7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Magnus Håkansson70Valbo AIF13,04
2 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF11,75
3 Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK10,93
4 Hunter S. Mabon69Danderyds SK10,76
5 Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK10,69
6 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK9,80
7 Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK9,24
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba7,15

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindfors10,7510,3910,93
B.Rilegård10,4210,6910,52
H.Mabon8,2410,0710,76
M.Håkansson12,8912,9713,04
J.Jergander9,459,259,80
U.Håkansson8,869,139,24
F.Stenberg11,2611,7511,67
M.Magnusson6,937,15-


M45 Diskus2.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Magnus Håkansson70Valbo AIF34,48
2 Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK33,49
3 Hunter S. Mabon69Danderyds SK31,24
4 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF29,15
5 Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK27,67
6 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK26,38
7 Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK22,72
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba21,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Mabon31,24XX
M.Håkansson30,9534,4833,36
F.StenbergX29,15X
J.Jergander25,08X26,38
M.Magnusson21,03X20,15
P.Lindfors33,4929,8632,58
B.Rilegård26,6627,67X
U.Håkansson21,53X22,72


M45 Spjut800 g
6 sep 
1 Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK49,35
2 Magnus Håkansson70Valbo AIF43,39
3 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF36,99
4 Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK32,63
5 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK31,01
6 Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK29,01
7 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba27,06
8 Hunter S. Mabon69Danderyds SK25,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindfors29,4632,6332,59
J.Jergander29,3931,0130,00
M.Håkansson43,39X43,19
H.Mabon24,3824,7025,51
B.Rilegård49,35X46,45
U.Håkansson29,01X26,73
F.Stenberg36,9935,7436,15
M.Magnusson27,0626,4524,72


M45 Vikt15.88 kg
6 sep 
1 Magnus Håkansson70Valbo AIF11,72
2 Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK11,20
3 Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF10,29
4 Hunter S. Mabon69Danderyds SK9,51
5 Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK9,01
6 Bengt Rilegård67Spårvägens FK5,83
7 Urban Håkansson69Falköpings AIK5,25
8 Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba4,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.LindforsXX9,01
H.MabonXX9,51
B.RilegårdXX5,83
M.MagnussonX4,90X
U.Håkansson5,25--
M.Håkansson11,17X11,72
J.JerganderX10,8211,20
F.Stenberg10,29X-


M50 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF3098 p
2 Ulf Sjöberg61IK Ymer2844 p
3 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK2619 p
4 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF2609 p
5 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK2571 p
6 Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF2395 p
7 Ola Bäckström63Bergslagens FIK2005 p
- Mikael Leindahl65GoIF Tjalvebröt


M50 Slägga6.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF37,45
2 Ulf Sjöberg61IK Ymer34,68
3 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK32,95
4 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF28,41
5 Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF27,75
6 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK27,35
7 Ola Bäckström63Bergslagens FIK23,72
- Mikael Leindahl65GoIF Tjalve0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gustafsson37,4536,26X
O.Bäckström23,3622,1523,72
U.Sjöberg33,7034,68X
M.LeindahlX--
M.WallinX29,4632,95
P.Avramidis27,35XX
S.EdvardssonX24,2027,75
A.Silén25,3828,41X


M50 Kula6.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF11,89
2 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK10,79
3 Ulf Sjöberg61IK Ymer10,79
4 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK10,30
5 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF10,10
6 Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF8,88
7 Ola Bäckström63Bergslagens FIK8,56
- Mikael Leindahl65GoIF Tjalve0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Wallin10,6710,79X
O.Bäckström8,408,56X
P.Avramidis10,309,709,05
U.Sjöberg10,3210,7910,62
S.Edvardsson8,128,258,88
L.Gustafsson10,6611,6111,89
A.Silén10,039,6610,10
M.Leindahl---


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
6 sep 
1 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF34,96
2 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK34,10
3 Ulf Sjöberg61IK Ymer33,66
4 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF33,41
5 Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF29,67
6 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK28,35
7 Ola Bäckström63Bergslagens FIK26,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gustafsson25,1634,96X
O.Bäckström24,6926,8823,39
A.Silén33,4132,40X
U.Sjöberg32,8633,6632,56
S.EdvardssonX24,8529,67
P.Avramidis29,6628,1534,10
M.Wallin27,4028,3527,76


M50 Spjut700 g
6 sep 
1 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF39,34
2 Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF38,92
3 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF38,43
4 Ulf Sjöberg61IK Ymer33,05
5 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK32,36
6 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK31,47
7 Ola Bäckström63Bergslagens FIK21,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Silén31,9929,0838,43
L.Gustafsson39,34XX
M.Wallin32,3630,6831,71
S.Edvardsson35,3238,9235,36
U.Sjöberg31,6732,7433,05
P.Avramidis31,47--
O.Bäckström20,6821,0020,83


M50 Vikt11.34 kg
6 sep 
1 Ulf Sjöberg61IK Ymer13,17
2 Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF12,85
3 Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK11,96
4 Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK11,84
5 Ola Bäckström63Bergslagens FIK10,57
6 Anders Silén65Järvsö IF10,52
7 Svante Edvardsson64Villstads GIF9,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Sjöberg13,0213,17X
O.Bäckström10,438,7010,57
L.Gustafsson12,46X12,85
A.SilénX10,52X
M.Wallin11,96X11,49
S.EdvardssonX9,69X
P.Avramidis11,84--


M55 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Östen Eriksson56Valö IK2594 p
2 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK2432 p
3 Thomas Larsson57Hässelby SK2220 p


M55 Slägga6.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Östen Eriksson56Valö IK28,91
2 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK25,81
3 Thomas Larsson57Hässelby SK25,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.ErikssonX28,3228,91
T.Larsson23,2223,4525,02
J.Löfstedt24,80X25,81


M55 Kula6.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Östen Eriksson56Valö IK10,25
2 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK9,86
3 Thomas Larsson57Hässelby SK9,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Larsson9,279,419,80
J.LöfstedtX9,869,71
Ö.ErikssonX10,0210,25


M55 Diskus1.5 kg
6 sep 
1 Thomas Larsson57Hässelby SK31,43
2 Östen Eriksson56Valö IK30,58
3 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK28,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LöfstedtX27,7528,54
Ö.Eriksson29,8930,58X
T.Larsson27,4131,43X


M55 Spjut700 g
6 sep 
1 Thomas Larsson57Hässelby SK39,35
2 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK26,52
3 Östen Eriksson56Valö IK24,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.ErikssonX24,29X
T.Larsson36,5338,7539,35
J.LöfstedtX24,9726,52


M55 Vikt11.34 kg
6 sep 
1 Östen Eriksson56Valö IK10,75
2 Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK9,75
- Thomas Larsson57Hässelby SK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Löfstedt9,679,569,75
T.LarssonXXX
Ö.Eriksson10,0510,0710,75


M60 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK3210 p
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping2712 p
3 Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF2572 p
4 Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS2389 p
5 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping2063 p


M60 Slägga5.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK36,37
2 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping28,59
3 Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS27,17
4 Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF26,41
5 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping23,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stålmarck27,1128,5925,94
S.Mattsson23,02X26,41
A.NedeX22,2823,53
Å.RuusX36,37X
A.Tornikoski25,5926,7827,17


M60 Kula5.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK11,04
2 Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF10,69
3 Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS9,84
4 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping9,39
5 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping9,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.Ruus11,0211,04X
S.Mattsson10,6910,36X
L.Stålmarck9,139,39X
A.Tornikoski9,84X9,83
A.Nede8,749,279,24


M60 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK39,68
2 Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF31,04
3 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping30,69
4 Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS30,65
5 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping23,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.StålmarckX29,1930,69
A.NedeX22,3023,11
S.Mattsson30,1331,04X
A.Tornikoski28,91X30,65
Å.Ruus32,9037,1539,68


M60 Spjut600 g
6 sep 
1 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping34,68
2 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK30,12
3 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping25,18
4 Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS21,95
5 Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF21,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nede25,1824,8224,79
Å.Ruus27,0030,12X
S.Mattsson20,8921,6020,94
A.Tornikoski21,9520,64X
L.Stålmarck34,4434,68X


M60 Vikt9.08 kg
6 sep 
1 Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK13,30
2 Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF12,63
3 Lars-Henrik Stålmarck53IFK Linköping11,50
4 Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS10,37
5 Alf Nede53IFK Linköping8,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nede7,828,40X
L.Stålmarck9,4911,1711,50
A.TornikoskiX10,37X
S.Mattsson12,3112,5312,63
Å.Ruus13,2813,30X


M65 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg4050 p
2 Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3534 p
3 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK3083 p
4 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF3041 p
5 Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS2622 p
6 Kjell Andersson50Hammarby IF2313 p
7 Greger Melin46Bottnaryds IF2214 p


M65 Slägga5.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg46,20
2 Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK38,17
3 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK31,43
4 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF28,50
5 Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS27,08
6 Greger Melin46Bottnaryds IF22,86
7 Kjell Andersson50Hammarby IF22,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Arvidsson33,3835,0838,17
A.Lindstedt27,08XX
K.Jansson43,3145,3246,20
G.MelinXX22,86
P.Kuusisto27,6828,50X
K.Andersson20,7421,5922,08
L.Bergsten28,5729,7031,43


M65 Kula5.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg11,62
2 Greger Melin46Bottnaryds IF9,92
3 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF9,89
4 Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK9,67
5 Kjell Andersson50Hammarby IF9,04
6 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK8,80
7 Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS8,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Kuusisto9,469,899,51
K.Andersson8,799,049,00
K.Jansson11,3311,62X
A.Lindstedt8,428,648,38
G.Melin9,829,529,92
L.Bergsten8,808,778,65
S.Arvidsson9,509,679,65


M65 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg37,61
2 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK36,87
3 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF34,70
4 Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK32,41
5 Kjell Andersson50Hammarby IF28,54
6 Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS27,33
7 Greger Melin46Bottnaryds IF24,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bergsten34,8636,8733,49
P.KuusistoX31,4334,70
K.Jansson34,2337,61X
S.Arvidsson31,3232,4131,95
K.AnderssonX28,54X
G.Melin24,48X21,80
A.Lindstedt27,2927,3325,58


M65 Spjut600 g
6 sep 
1 Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK33,76
2 Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS32,46
3 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK30,45
4 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF28,50
5 Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg28,30
6 Greger Melin46Bottnaryds IF21,90
7 Kjell Andersson50Hammarby IF20,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Melin21,9020,2819,74
S.Arvidsson30,5133,7631,88
K.Jansson25,9428,30-
P.Kuusisto27,8927,1028,50
L.Bergsten29,9730,4530,23
A.Lindstedt32,4632,19X
K.Andersson18,6020,6320,84


M65 Vikt9.08 kg
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Jansson49IFK Helsingborg17,48
2 Stig Arvidsson49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK15,03
3 Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF11,72
4 Lars Bergsten48Skellefteå AIK11,16
5 Kjell Andersson50Hammarby IF8,74
6 Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS8,54
7 Greger Melin46Bottnaryds IF6,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bergsten10,6810,4911,16
S.Arvidsson12,3613,9915,03
G.Melin6,77--
K.AnderssonX8,74X
P.Kuusisto10,8111,7211,51
A.LindstedtXX8,54
K.Jansson17,4817,0117,03


M70 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI4121 p
2 Michael Hazlewood45Bålsta IK3926 p
3 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF3441 p
4 Håkan Jakobsson44För. Gotländsk Friidrott3178 p
5 Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer2885 p
6 Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK2592 p
7 John Östlund45Hässelby SK2419 p
7 Inge Melin42Bottnaryds IF2563 p


M70 Slägga4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF42,62
2 Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI40,81
3 Michael Hazlewood45Bålsta IK40,07
4 Håkan Jakobsson44För. Gotländsk Friidrott31,79
5 Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK30,80
6 Inge Melin42Bottnaryds IF23,92
7 John Östlund45Hässelby SK22,67
- Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Melin23,92X21,90
T.IsakssonXXX
K.Arvidsson38,0037,9940,81
H.Henriksson30,80X30,15
M.HazlewoodX39,3740,07
J.Östlund22,6721,57X
A.Martinsson42,57X42,62
H.JakobssonX28,7531,79


M70 Kula4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI12,93
2 Michael Hazlewood45Bålsta IK11,63
3 Inge Melin42Bottnaryds IF11,19
4 Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer10,23
5 Håkan Jakobsson44För. Gotländsk Friidrott10,17
6 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF9,61
7 John Östlund45Hässelby SK9,31
8 Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK8,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Melin11,1911,0111,08
H.Henriksson7,88X8,76
H.JakobssonX10,179,81
T.Isaksson9,8710,239,90
A.Martinsson9,149,389,61
K.Arvidsson12,93XX
M.Hazlewood11,6311,4611,10
J.Östlund9,318,938,72


M70 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Michael Hazlewood45Bålsta IK35,60
2 Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI34,19
3 Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer30,57
4 Håkan Jakobsson44För. Gotländsk Friidrott30,14
5 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF30,02
6 John Östlund45Hässelby SK25,83
7 Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK21,47
8 Inge Melin42Bottnaryds IF21,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Hazlewood28,76X35,60
K.Arvidsson33,2133,7434,19
J.Östlund24,1625,83X
I.MelinX21,1720,24
A.Martinsson28,94X30,02
H.HenrikssonX21,47X
H.Jakobsson30,1429,40X
T.Isaksson28,7230,57X


M70 Spjut500 g
6 sep 
1 Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI37,42
2 Michael Hazlewood45Bålsta IK35,74
3 Håkan Jakobsson44För. Gotländsk Friidrott30,49
4 Inge Melin42Bottnaryds IF27,66
5 Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer27,63
6 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF21,96
7 John Östlund45Hässelby SK21,75
8 Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK19,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Melin27,66XX
A.Martinsson21,9621,6519,98
J.Östlund18,7616,9021,75
H.Henriksson19,0219,3818,73
M.Hazlewood35,7434,93X
H.Jakobsson28,0527,9930,49
K.Arvidsson35,4837,42X
T.Isaksson27,6325,9425,20


M70 Vikt7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer17,64
2 Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF15,88
3 Kenneth Arvidsson41Malmö AI15,43
4 Michael Hazlewood45Bålsta IK14,39
5 Harald Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK12,53
6 Håkan Jakobsson44För. Gotländsk Friidrott11,93
7 John Östlund45Hässelby SK9,58
8 Inge Melin42Bottnaryds IF8,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Arvidsson15,09X15,43
H.JakobssonX11,93X
A.Martinsson15,88X15,32
I.MelinX8,65X
T.Isaksson17,64XX
M.HazlewoodXX14,39
H.HenrikssonX12,5311,61
J.Östlund9,059,589,30


M75 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Georg Johansson38Högby IF3097 p
2 Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS2507 p
3 Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK2109 p


M75 Slägga4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Georg Johansson38Högby IF30,88
2 Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS22,02
3 Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK19,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Auvinen22,0221,3421,45
B.SundströmX18,1419,95
G.Johansson27,8530,1630,88


M75 Kula4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Georg Johansson38Högby IF8,25
2 Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK7,71
3 Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS7,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Sundström7,257,437,71
K.AuvinenX7,64X
G.Johansson8,02X8,25


M75 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Georg Johansson38Högby IF30,09
2 Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS20,21
3 Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK19,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Johansson27,9130,0929,70
K.AuvinenXX20,21
B.Sundström17,6019,4018,77


M75 Spjut500 g
6 sep 
1 Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS23,74
2 Georg Johansson38Högby IF18,41
3 Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK17,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.JohanssonX18,41X
B.SundströmX17,41X
K.Auvinen23,4823,7423,49


M75 Vikt7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Georg Johansson38Högby IF12,14
2 Kalle Auvinen40Huddinge AIS9,85
3 Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK7,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Sundström7,59X7,63
G.Johansson12,14XX
K.Auvinen9,319,85X


M80 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Östen Edlund35Ragunda IF4723 p
2 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK3326 p
3 Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK3076 p
4 Christen Olsson35Huddinge AIS2795 p


M80 Slägga3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Östen Edlund35Ragunda IF43,88
2 Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK34,08
3 Christen Olsson35Huddinge AIS26,61
4 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK26,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Olsson21,0126,2326,61
Ö.Edlund39,8541,5143,88
T.Trondset34,0832,95X
B.Karlsson25,1526,3225,02


M80 Kula3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK11,49
2 Östen Edlund35Ragunda IF11,48
3 Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK10,22
4 Christen Olsson35Huddinge AIS8,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund11,0511,4811,37
T.Trondset9,6110,229,98
C.Olsson8,238,648,44
B.Karlsson10,2511,49X


M80 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Östen Edlund35Ragunda IF31,14
2 Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK25,61
3 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK25,18
4 Christen Olsson35Huddinge AIS16,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund26,3831,1429,85
B.Karlsson23,7825,1824,57
C.Olsson16,28X16,67
T.Trondset21,1125,2025,61


M80 Spjut400 g
6 sep 
1 Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK25,95
2 Östen Edlund35Ragunda IF25,65
3 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK20,48
4 Christen Olsson35Huddinge AIS19,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Karlsson19,8419,4720,48
Ö.Edlund21,9025,65X
T.Trondset24,4225,5925,95
C.OlssonX19,29X


M80 Vikt5,45 kg
6 sep 
1 Östen Edlund35Ragunda IF15,60
2 Christen Olsson35Huddinge AIS9,63
3 Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK9,10
- Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.EdlundXX15,60
T.TrondsetXXX
B.Karlsson8,57X9,10
C.OlssonX9,63X


M90 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS2183 p


M90 Slägga3.0 kg
6 sep 
- Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.KulleskogXXX


M90 Kula3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS6,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog6,636,856,80


M90 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS16,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog16,5116,9115,09


M90 Spjut400 g
6 sep 
1 Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS9,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog8,659,31X


M90 Vikt5,45 kg
6 sep 
1 Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS6,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog6,97X6,59


K35 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Anna Werner79Danderyds SK1832 p
2 Angelica Arvidsson80Göteborgs KIK1828 p


K35 Slägga4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Angelica Arvidsson80Göteborgs KIK25,03
2 Anna Werner79Danderyds SK23,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Werner21,07X23,05
A.Arvidsson25,0323,74X


K35 Kula4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna Werner79Danderyds SK7,59
2 Angelica Arvidsson80Göteborgs KIK7,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Werner7,237,377,59
A.Arvidsson7,106,806,48


K35 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Angelica Arvidsson80Göteborgs KIK26,32
2 Anna Werner79Danderyds SK18,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Werner17,4218,6417,68
A.Arvidsson22,7923,2626,32


K35 Spjut600 g
6 sep 
1 Anna Werner79Danderyds SK22,49
2 Angelica Arvidsson80Göteborgs KIK17,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Werner13,09X22,49
A.Arvidsson17,1415,1216,44


K35 Vikt9.08 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna Werner79Danderyds SK8,14
2 Angelica Arvidsson80Göteborgs KIK7,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Arvidsson6,95X7,24
A.Werner7,206,638,14


K40 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Anna Ek74IK Hakarpspojkarna3186 p
2 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS1955 p
3 Ulrika Wilkman72Ösmo Nynäs FK1516 p
4 Anna Johansson71Huddinge AIS1364 p


K40 Slägga4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna Ek74IK Hakarpspojkarna37,05
2 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS26,61
3 Ulrika Wilkman72Ösmo Nynäs FK16,13
4 Anna Johansson71Huddinge AIS16,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ek36,4837,0535,95
U.Wilkman14,8014,2216,13
A.Johansson16,06X16,06
L.Lilius25,8926,6124,99


K40 Kula4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna Ek74IK Hakarpspojkarna9,55
2 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS7,47
3 Ulrika Wilkman72Ösmo Nynäs FK6,93
4 Anna Johansson71Huddinge AIS5,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ek9,559,319,14
U.Wilkman6,836,936,74
L.Lilius7,227,297,47
A.Johansson5,645,625,69


K40 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna Ek74IK Hakarpspojkarna31,00
2 Ulrika Wilkman72Ösmo Nynäs FK19,50
3 Anna Johansson71Huddinge AIS17,24
4 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS16,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ek22,1831,00X
U.Wilkman19,4919,50X
A.Johansson14,5617,2415,97
L.Lilius16,78X16,18


K40 Spjut600 g
6 sep 
1 Anna Ek74IK Hakarpspojkarna25,93
2 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS16,45
3 Ulrika Wilkman72Ösmo Nynäs FK15,70
4 Anna Johansson71Huddinge AIS15,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Wilkman14,9513,8915,70
A.Ek23,7925,9325,05
A.Johansson15,4712,45X
L.Lilius14,2516,4515,43


K40 Vikt9.08 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna Ek74IK Hakarpspojkarna12,72
2 Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS8,46
3 Ulrika Wilkman72Ösmo Nynäs FK6,00
4 Anna Johansson71Huddinge AIS5,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.LiliusX8,308,46
A.Ek11,3112,72X
U.WilkmanX6,005,55
A.Johansson5,565,755,81


K45 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Pernilla Hagberg69Ängelholms IF3347 p
2 Maria Sundqvist66Stockholm FTF2622 p
3 Annelie Schöldström67Huddinge AIS2595 p
4 Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK2222 p


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Pernilla Hagberg69Ängelholms IF32,91
2 Annelie Schöldström67Huddinge AIS30,70
3 Maria Sundqvist66Stockholm FTF22,29
4 Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK21,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Schöldström30,0630,70X
C.Isgren Porsby18,0021,2821,27
P.Hagberg32,5631,2432,91
M.Sundqvist22,2921,48X


K45 Kula4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Pernilla Hagberg69Ängelholms IF10,06
2 Maria Sundqvist66Stockholm FTF8,81
3 Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK8,76
4 Annelie Schöldström67Huddinge AIS8,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Schöldström7,588,708,18
C.Isgren Porsby8,568,768,68
P.Hagberg10,069,019,37
M.Sundqvist8,818,628,59


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Pernilla Hagberg69Ängelholms IF30,18
2 Maria Sundqvist66Stockholm FTF24,01
3 Annelie Schöldström67Huddinge AIS21,63
4 Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK19,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Isgren Porsby19,25X16,04
M.Sundqvist22,67X24,01
A.Schöldström21,0921,63X
P.Hagberg30,18XX


K45 Spjut600 g
6 sep 
1 Pernilla Hagberg69Ängelholms IF30,66
2 Maria Sundqvist66Stockholm FTF27,20
3 Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK22,04
4 Annelie Schöldström67Huddinge AIS13,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hagberg24,5426,5230,66
A.Schöldström13,07XX
C.Isgren Porsby20,5919,6022,04
M.Sundqvist23,6627,2024,50


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
6 sep 
1 Annelie Schöldström67Huddinge AIS10,82
2 Pernilla Hagberg69Ängelholms IF10,51
3 Maria Sundqvist66Stockholm FTF9,17
4 Camilla Isgren Porsby70Västerås FK7,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hagberg10,2610,3710,51
C.Isgren PorsbyX7,405,20
A.Schöldström9,6810,3710,82
M.SundqvistX8,709,17


K50 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Barbro Bengtsson63Heleneholms IF3646 p
2 Ann-Britt Jakobsson64För. Gotländsk Friidrott3422 p
3 Helen Gestsson62Heleneholms IF2237 p


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson64För. Gotländsk Friidrott39,93
2 Barbro Bengtsson63Heleneholms IF37,55
3 Helen Gestsson62Heleneholms IF21,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Gestsson20,5319,3421,59
A.Jakobsson39,9338,1239,06
B.Bengtsson37,5535,3532,66


K50 Kula3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Barbro Bengtsson63Heleneholms IF10,99
2 Ann-Britt Jakobsson64För. Gotländsk Friidrott10,05
3 Helen Gestsson62Heleneholms IF9,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jakobsson9,7410,0210,05
B.Bengtsson10,7810,8110,99
H.Gestsson8,788,489,18


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Barbro Bengtsson63Heleneholms IF29,07
2 Ann-Britt Jakobsson64För. Gotländsk Friidrott23,36
3 Helen Gestsson62Heleneholms IF14,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.GestssonX14,69X
A.Jakobsson23,36XX
B.Bengtsson29,07XX


K50 Spjut500 g
6 sep 
1 Barbro Bengtsson63Heleneholms IF28,55
2 Helen Gestsson62Heleneholms IF21,77
3 Ann-Britt Jakobsson64För. Gotländsk Friidrott20,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jakobsson20,5718,5419,87
B.Bengtsson28,5527,5428,11
H.GestssonX21,77X


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
6 sep 
1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson64För. Gotländsk Friidrott13,49
2 Barbro Bengtsson63Heleneholms IF11,75
3 Helen Gestsson62Heleneholms IF7,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bengtsson11,75XX
A.Jakobsson12,9313,4913,07
H.GestssonX6,677,78


K60 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Elisabet Ekborg52Höörs IS2603 p


K60 Slägga3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Elisabet Ekborg52Höörs IS18,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ekborg18,2617,5317,97


K60 Kula3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Elisabet Ekborg52Höörs IS7,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ekborg7,897,38X


K60 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Elisabet Ekborg52Höörs IS17,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ekborg16,7016,8017,36


K60 Spjut500 g
6 sep 
1 Elisabet Ekborg52Höörs IS21,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.EkborgX18,0721,12


K60 Vikt5,45 kg
6 sep 
1 Elisabet Ekborg52Höörs IS8,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.EkborgX8,768,66


K65 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK2420 p
2 Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund2179 p
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF1952 p


K65 Slägga3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF20,25
2 Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK18,98
3 Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund17,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Millestam16,9317,3716,54
A.Jönsson19,5520,2519,48
B.Uppgården14,7618,98X


K65 Kula3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK6,08
2 Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund5,34
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF5,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson4,894,875,02
B.Uppgården5,465,916,08
M.Millestam4,875,235,34


K65 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund15,01
2 Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK14,92
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF12,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Millestam15,0113,21X
A.Jönsson12,1111,0611,53
B.Uppgården14,4414,9213,41


K65 Spjut500 g
6 sep 
1 Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK15,25
2 Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund10,36
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF8,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson7,136,688,42
M.Millestam10,36X8,12
B.UppgårdenX15,2513,01


K65 Vikt5,45 kg
6 sep 
1 Margareta Millestam47IFK Lund8,49
2 Birgitta Uppgården48Oskarshamns SK7,73
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson49Ängelholms IF6,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jönsson6,53X6,75
M.Millestam8,49XX
B.Uppgården7,25X7,73


K70 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Majken Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK2448 p


K70 Slägga3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Majken Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK19,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Henriksson19,9219,1119,33


K70 Kula3.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Majken Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK5,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Henriksson5,124,484,72


K70 Diskus1.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Majken Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK11,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.HenrikssonX11,0811,10


K70 Spjut500 g
6 sep 
1 Majken Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK9,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Henriksson8,768,669,07


K70 Vikt5,45 kg
6 sep 
1 Majken Henriksson45Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK8,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.HenrikssonX8,908,69


K75 Kastfemkamp
6 sep 
1 Anna-Lisa Lind36IFK Lund2552 p


K75 Slägga2.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna-Lisa Lind36IFK Lund16,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lind15,9716,2016,86


K75 Kula2.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna-Lisa Lind36IFK Lund6,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lind6,266,306,49


K75 Diskus0,75 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna-Lisa Lind36IFK Lund12,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lind12,7312,6712,98


K75 Spjut400 g
6 sep 
1 Anna-Lisa Lind36IFK Lund11,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.LindX11,8211,14


K75 Vikt4.0 kg
6 sep 
1 Anna-Lisa Lind36IFK Lund7,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lind7,367,507,50



© Track & Field, Christer Falk